Posted on

North Harrison Elementary provides honor roll list

North Harrison Elementary provides honor roll list North Harrison Elementary provides honor roll list

North Harrison Elementary School has supplied its honor rolls for the second nine-weeks grading period. For misspellings, call the newspaper office. For omissions or other errors, call the school office.

Excellence

Grade 1 — Laken Adley Allen, Cooper Dylan Bahe, Jack Rayne Carver, Reese Lochlan Carver, Lydia Celeste Clifford, Harper Ann Cole, Jacob Russell Collett, Paisley Grace Davis, Gabriel Conner Donohue, Ryleigh Paige Druin, Brooke Alexandra England, Sadie Marie Ethridge, Aiden Layne Franklin, Brier Matthew Herman, Silas William Hernandez, Eden Frances Inboden, Brion Christopher Jameson, Stone Kennley Lawrence, Camron John Losiniecki, Reagan LeeAnn Losiniecki, Logan Ansel Melzer, Luke Alexander Neeld, Theodore Branson Rainbolt, Finley Marie Ranke, Samuel Preston Renneker, Hudson Bentlee Rhodes, Lucas Lee Schenck, Auna Brooke Schultz, Esau Micah Schultz, Camden Christopher Schulz, Hunter Lance Seward, Paisley Rae Sloan, Camdyn Jae Smith, Georgia Grace Smith, Rowan Elizabeth Speece, Noah Scott Stroud, Carter Joseph Thomas, Mia Grace Waiz, Jameson Reed Weddington

Grade 2 — Gigi Jezabelle Aguirre, Rosie Ann Bosler, Thomas Sidney Clark, Carolyn Louise Dunn, Luke Robert Ethridge, Molly Lynn Inboden, Adley Elizabeth Janes, Sara Alivia Jones, Josie Helen Kolkmeier, Emmalynn Maneeya McAfee, Maggie Kaydence Mugler, Levi Daniel Munoz, Lillian Isabella Nash, Ash Wayne Satori, Rochelle Jane Satterfield, Samuel Everett Smith

Grade 3 — Lincoln Chase Adams, Elizabeth Pearlann Berry, Dakota Lane Bruce, Arizona Mckenzie Carver, Nola Morrisyn Coogle, Elijah Michael Cooney, Layla Ann Elliott, Brynna Leigh England, James Mason Ethridge, Max Lucas Fink, Eli William First, Parker Louise Friedholdt, Lydia Bea Guthrie, Kylee Anne Howard, Gabriel Jason Jones, Colin Lee Karsner, Harrison Tyler King, Jameson Campbell King, Julianne Marie Kolkmeier, Cooper Thomas Lasley, Jaxon Dean Losiniecki, Aralyn Leigh Luse, Benjamin Douglas Martin, Sophia Grace McCutcheon, Abram Michael Milliner, Nicholas Patrick Schenck, Noah Robert Schenck, Kinzley Shiloh Seigel, Gabriel Vassago Doss Sharron, Cameron Jakson Shearer, Addision May Sieberns, Weston Avery Smith, Oliver Andrew Vogler, Isaiah Ray Windell, Kane Alexander Witzleb, Huaijin Zhang

Grade 4 — Chloe Ann Bary, Paislee Elizabeth Blanton, Addyson Leann Book, Addison Grace Brown, Briley Renae Byrne, Brodie Keith Craig, Aubrey Claire Curl, Rylan Grace Fink, Thomas Joseph Fink, Emily Elaine First, Isabella Sharie Howell, Finn Joseph Kellum, Peyton Marie Loyd, Zachary Robert McDaniels, Remaliah Alton Munoz, Callan Dewayne Ranke, Hailie Alexis Ranke, Bryan Ernesto Rosario, Aaliyah Mae Schultz, Ayla Mae Shearer, Kaylynn Rae Spells, Eli Josiah Spencer, Elizabeth Grace Tarr, Adalyn Emma Reese Wencka

Grade 5 — Makayla Grace Atkisson, Maximus Anthony Barbee, Taylor Anne Barmore, Aiden Michael Beyerle, Dawson Rayne Bruce, Solomon Jonas Eckart, Ava Riley Fessel, Aiden Thomas Howard, Adele Jo Inboden, Hadley Faye Keith, Stella Skye King, Kyler Owen Koch, Kylie Jean Noble, Skylar Danae Page, Case James Pixley, JulyAnn Lavine Pullen, Abigail Lynn Simmons, Emily Gail Swarens, Zachary Robert Turner, Elijah Alois Vogler, Wyatt Patrick Wilkins

Achievement

Grade 1 — Aiden Linck Adamson, Rocky Anthony Aguirre, Ollie Austin Armstrong, Lilly Ann Arnold, Amelia Joan Ash, Jayden Ann Brock, Natalee Diane Brock, Owen Grant Cherry, Joshua Thomas Cissell, Gracie May Cox, Everett Warren Cundiff, Cheyton Saunders Griffin, Israyl Alyksndr Hess, Jackson Trent Holland, Joel Alexander Hornick, Paisley Grace Houglan, Isaiah Nathaniel James Howard, Samuel Dean Howerton, Henry Leo Jewell, Gabriella Michele Kaufer, Layla Ann Lundy, Braydon Anthony Maples, Violet Sue McDowell, Beckett Alan McGee, Dominik Raen Meekin, Mason Andrew Miller, Carson Phoenix Mitchell, Ellie Mae Nichols, Bristol JoLynn Peterson, Josi Marie Pixley, Kiara Marie Renfro, Evangeline Faith Schmitt, Eric Andrew Scott Sizemore, Sophia Rose Smith, Rylan Dean Spells, Harmony Faith Williams

Grade 2 — Rose Marie Barnett, Chloe Jane Bland, Cameron Anthony Brabandt, Alyssa Dawn Breeding, Jason Nathaniel Carver, Conner James Collard, Sawyer Gage Cortez, Whitley Sharp Emmons, Owen Hunter Fessel, Mason Daniel Scott Fink, Jackson Charles Fulton, Lucian Alexander Gobble, Joaquin Ricardo Gonzalez, Erin Jordyn Diane Hall, Evan Daniel Johnson, Keawna Danae King, Charli May Lanham, Braxton Reid Lewis Adelyn Ann Luse, Louie Joseph Martin, Micah Alan Martin, Elijah Joseph McDaniels, Nathaniel Paul Mitchell, Luke William Nethery, Raylen Lee Nix, Isabella Marie Pease, Dalton James Ramey, Claire Elizabeth Rieber, Kylie Athena Rippy, Gracie Dawn-Marie Robinson, Andrew Ray Rosario, Sohia Marie Rosario, Brooklyn Michelle Sampson, Anna Jean Sauerheber, Abigail Phoenix Schneider, Jocelyn Rae Senn, Bethany Ayn Simmons, Ethan Jacob Smith, Wyatt Alexander Smith, Emma Kay Stone, John Blayze Swain, Taylor Jane-Marie Swaney, Havoc Anders Trobaugh, Evelyn Rose Unger, Cannon William Parker Wencka, Dallas Christopher Wetzel, Kolt Mavier Wyman, Kenneth William Yaeger

Grade 3 — Leonidas Trae Attebury, Bentley Wayne Bary, Alexandra Nicole Brown, Scarlett Grace Cortez, Dalton Xavier Cozart, Hunter Jace Davis, Brooklyn Michelle Essig, Hunter Blaine Evans, Gabriel James Fisher, Levi Jacob Fraze, Sophia Star Gehm, Andrew Michael Gognat, Lakota Rayne Jones, Bella Rayne Kingrey, Raelynn Gabrielle Layton, Malachi Andrew Martin, Brantley James McCurry, Brayden Ray McDonald, Madalynn Gracie McKinney, Finnegan Townes Melzer, Robert Michael Miller, Emery Lynn Nolan, Gracelyn Joan Pendleton, Elijah Neal Peters, Taylor Catherine Reas, Noah Malachi Satterfield, Neil Warren Sauerheber, Owen Leo Schotter, Carter Nolan Timberlake, Jaxon Patrick Toney, McKayla Abigail Trent, Canaan Reece Turner, Colton Anthony Turner, Grayson Jase Waiz, Cora Ann Walton, Abigail Kaitlynn Wellman, Savannah Grace Woolett

Grade 4 — Lillian Grace Adams, Charles Ayden Autry, Nora Roxanne Bryant, Maysen Rain Burke, Cheyenne Rae Chatman, Madelynn Claire Cole, Xaylee Rayleen Cook, Ena Mae Cooney, Michael Shane Cundiff, Nathaniel Keith Davis, Cameron Grace DeRay, Lilyan Isabella Downs, Peyton Elizabeth Druin, Daniel Lee Dupaquier, Abigail Elaine Fessel, Lucy Lou Guthrie, Braizon James Head, Ezra Loran Jo Herthel, Jayce Michael Ryan Howard, Elin Hope Johnson, Marissa Nicole Johnson, Brayden Charles Lindsay, Jayden Dawn Lundy, Laidyn Michael Mann, Harmony Ann Mudd, Mollie Kathleen Mugler, Brody Hunter Nash, Karson Tyler Parker, Roma Lee Pease, Nathan Wallace Pellman, Grayson Wayne Rager, Anna Caroline Rentschler, Ciara Nicole Rippy, Oliver Finn Roak, Ivy Anne Robertson, Lilly Nicole Roby, Carson Alexander Satterfield, Lucas Jeremiah Schneider, Adreonna Jolann Scott, Macy Catherine Scranton, Kaitlyn Grace Self, Trinity Eclipse Seymour, Dalton Lucas Smith, Willow Mae Smith, Brock Asher Speece, Mailey Renae Strode, Amelia Ann Sullizan, Adeleigh Grace Waiz, Weston Hoyt Waiz, Aubrey Peyton Waynescott, Kendall Paige Waynescott, Payton Nicole West, Jackson Nicholas Winn, Kaylee Grey Womack, Emily Marie Yaeger

Grade 5 — Caitlyn Marie Bailey, Callen Joseph Caffee, Landon Reid Callahan, Jaleigha Nicole Carver, Melody Renee Cerulli, Eliza Mychal Chancey, Colson Scott Christie, Henry Russell Clark, Beckett Josiah Crosier, Daniel McKenzie Donohue, Carson James Fulton, Cheyenne Elizabeth Gettelfinger, Carson Lee Grigsby, Emalia Reas Harrell, Gabriella Nichole James, Kerrigan Paige King, Dylan Wayne Lincoln, Julian Wayne Linton, Macy Elizabeth Lowe, Kamron Lee Lubbenhusen, Logan Kyle Mayfield, Delaney Supeacha McAfee, Selina Michelle McKim, Dallas Shawn McKinney, Mason Robert Morris, Bryan Michael Newcomb, Jeffrey Parker Schenck, Rylan Koal Simpson, Blake Aiden Nicholas Skeens, Theresa Marie Paege Smith, Keerington Trinity Stafford-Smith, Josie Leigh Stroud, Kynzee Nicole Lynn Tevis, Allison Shea Turner, Jasper Gregory Vernon, Hunter Sebastian Vessels, Jordynn Michelle Whitaker, Shawn Arthur White

LATEST NEWS